Жили до войны в с. Арбузовка
  1. Аганин Алексей Семенович
  2. Беляев Николай Михайлович
  3. Беляев Александр Михайлович
  4. Беляев Николай Савельевич
  5. Беляев Тимофей Яковлевич
  6. Беляев Павел Савельевич
  7. БеляевАалександр Николаевич
  8. Беляев Федор Маркелович
  9. Беляев Василий Илларионович
  10. Беляев Анатолий Васильевич
  11. Беляев Виктор Васильевич
  12. Витулев Иван Васильевич
  13. Витулев Федор Яковлевич
  14. Витулев Александр Кузьмич
  15. Гаврилов Николай Иванович
  16. Гаврилов Петр Яковлевич
  17. Горухин Трофим Епифанович
  18. Горухин Григорий Андреевич
  19. Горухин Павел Андреевич
  20. Гаврилов Владимир Иванович
  21. Гаврилов Григорий Васильевич
  22. Гаврилов Александр Иванович
  23. Демахин Яков Иванович
  24. Демахин Михаил Петрович
  25. Демахин Владимир Васильевич
  26. Демахин Матвей Семенович
  27. Демахин Александр Иванович
  28. Демахин Иван Алексеевич
  29. Демахин Александр Васильевич
  30. Демахин Трофим Маркович
  31. Демахин Федор Макарович
  32. Демахин Василий Федорович
  33. Демахин Михаил Сергеевич
  34. Демахин Николай Александрович
  35. Демахин Петр Васильевич
  36. Докторов Николай Степанович
  37. Докторов Ефрем Григорьевич
  38. Докторов Василий Николаевич
  39. Краснов Степан Георгиевич
  40. Краснов Петр Федорович
  41. Краснов Владимир Герасимович
  42. Краснов Степан Иванович
  43. Краснов Александр Герасимович
  44. Краснов Василий Федорович
  45. Краснов Дмитрий Георгиевич
  46. Краснов Николай Иосифович
  47. Краснов Николай Прокофьевич
  48. Краснов Петр Герасимович
  49. Краснов Василий Прокофьевич
  50. Краснов Николай Георгиевич
  51. Краснов Иван Иванович
  52. Краснов Алексей Герасимович
  53. Краснов Георгий Иванович
  54. Краснов Степан Егорович
  55. Логинов Александр Никонорович
  56. Логинов Семен Петрович
  57. Логинов Степан Иванович
  58. Логинов Константин Яковлевич
  59. Логинов Николай Петрович
  60. Логинов Александр Васильевич
  61. Логинов Алексей Иванович
  62. Логинов Иван Павлович
  63. Логинов Тимофей Арефьевич
  64. Логинов Александр Васильевич
  65. Логинов Максим Михайлович
  66. Логинов Николай Дмитриевич
  67. Логинов Василий Родионович
  68. Логинов Иван Михайлович
  69. Логинов Георгий Гаврилович
  70. Макридин Николай Петрович
  71. Макридин Иван Петрович
  72. Макридин Василий Иванович
  73. Митрофанов Петр Дмитриевич
  74. Матухов Николай Иванович
  75. Матухов Григорий Арефьевич
  76. Матухов Василий Степанович
  77. Мочалов Василий Антонович
  78. Новиков Кирилл Филиппович
  79. Новиков Михаил Иванович
  80. Панин Дмитрий Васильевич
  81. Панин Андрей Кузьмич
  82. Панин Павел Прокофьевич
  83. Панин Семен Григорьевич
  84. Путенков Филипп Павлович
  85. Путенков Николай Иванович
  86. Павлов Федор Платонович
  87. Павлова Анна Михайловна
  88. Павлова Татьяна Платоновна
  89. Пируев Григорий Егорович
  90. Сидоров Семен Тимофеевич
  91. Сидоров Иван Тимофеевич
  92. Сидоров Егор Васильевич
  93. Страхов Николай Иванович
  94. Страхов Иван Филиппович
  95. Страхов Александр Федорович
  96. Тарасов Иван Николаевич
  97. Тарасов Иван Никифорович
  98. Тарасов Александр Петрович
  99. Тарасов Павел Федорович
  100. Тарасов Степан Федорович
  101. Шляхтин Иван Сергеевич
  102. Шляхтин Яков Трофимович
  103. Шляхтин Александр Павлович
  104. Шляхтин Григорий Дмитриевич
  105. Юдин Кузьма Яковлевич
  106. Юдин Роман Ефимович
  107. Юдин Николай Яковлевич
  108. Юдин Николай Иванович
  109. Юдин Трофим Яковлевич
  110. Юдин Борис Филиппович
  111. Юдин Григорий Яковлевич
  112. Юдин Дмитрий Яковлевич
  113. Юдин Герасим Иванович
  114. Юдина Анна Семеновна


Из них погибли:
  1. Аганин Алексей Семенович
  2. Беляев Тимофей Яковлевич
  3. БеляевАалександр Николаевич
  4. Беляев Василий Илларионович
  5. Беляев Анатолий Васильевич
  6. Витулев Иван Васильевич
  7. Горухин Трофим Епифанович
  8. Горухин Павел Андреевич
  9. Гаврилов Александр Иванович
  10. Демахин Михаил Петрович
  11. Демахин Владимир Васильевич
  12. Демахин Матвей Семенович
  13. Демахин Иван Алексеевич
  14. Демахин Трофим Маркович
  15. Демахин Михаил Сергеевич
  16. Демахин Николай Александрович
  17. Демахин Петр Васильевич
  18. Краснов Петр Федорович
  19. Краснов Александр Герасимович
  20. Краснов Василий Федорович
  21. Краснов Алексей Герасимович
  22. Логинов Максим Михайлович
  23. Логинов Василий Родионович
  24. Логинов Георгий Гаврилович
  25. Макридин Иван Петрович
  26. Митрофанов Петр Дмитриевич
  27. Матухов Григорий Арефьевич
  28. Матухов Василий Степанович
  29. Панин Павел Прокофьевич
  30. Сидоров Егор Васильевич
  31. Тарасов Иван Никифорович
  32. Юдин Роман Ефимович

Памятник погибшим односельчанам.